Smasher:MJG: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added MJG's old tournament data from Revival of Salt.) |
(→Project M: Added MJG's Project M doubles tournament data from Smash N Splash 2.) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Bit Wars 4]]||February 20th-21st, 2016||—||5th||{{Sm|Bobby Frizz}} | |[[Super Bit Wars 4]]||February 20th-21st, 2016||—||5th||{{Sm|Bobby Frizz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 2]]||June 11th-12th, 2016||—||7th||{{Sm|Strong Bad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||—||9th||Bobby Frizz | |[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||—||9th||Bobby Frizz |