Smasher:MikeHaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Ginger}} | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Ginger}} |