Smasher:Clovers: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-286/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/514550/881547 S@X 286]||January 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-286/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/514550/881547 S@X 286]||January 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-287/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/522389/891647 S@X 287]||January 29th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Mata-Door}} | |||
|} | |} | ||