Smasher:Joanna Dark: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 5}}||January 9th-11th, 2015||97th||129th||{{Sm|Rondelle}} | |{{Trn|B.E.A.S.T 5}}||January 9th-11th, 2015||97th||129th||{{Sm|Rondelle}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/last-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/56602 LAST VI]||July 30th-31st, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Samjacobs1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||49th||—||— |