Smasher:Mogg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-283/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/495182/858620 S@X 283]||January 1st, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|fastcree}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-283/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/495182/858620 S@X 283]||January 1st, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|fastcree}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-284/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/504970/870375 S@X 284]||January 8th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||