Smasher:Rat: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in Rat's location and SmashBoards public profile.) |
(→Project M: Added Rat's tournament data from EXPosure 8.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-13-13-imdb8-madison-wi-w-csp.335675/ IMDB8]||April 13th, 2013||5th||2nd||{{Sm|ORLY}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-13-13-imdb8-madison-wi-w-csp.335675/ IMDB8]||April 13th, 2013||5th||2nd||{{Sm|ORLY}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/EXP8_PM_Singles EXPosure 8]||March 29th, 2014||13th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/EXP_PM_54 WDW 54]||September 17th, 2014||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/EXP_PM_54 WDW 54]||September 17th, 2014||4th||—||— |