List of voice actors: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{s|wikipedia|Lauren Landa}} || [[Robin]] ♀ (English) | |{{s|wikipedia|Lauren Landa}} || [[Robin]] ♀ (English) | ||
|- | |||
|Lea Kalbhenn || [[Pokémon Trainer]] ♀ (German) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee Sun || [[Pokémon Trainer]] (Korean) | |Lee Sun || [[Pokémon Trainer]] (Korean) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee Seon Joo || Various [[List of Pokémon|Pokémon]] (Korean) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}} | |Lee Seon Joo || Various [[List of Pokémon|Pokémon]] (Korean) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lee Young Ran || Various [[List of Pokémon|Pokémon]] (Korean) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}} | |Lee Young Ran || Various [[List of Pokémon|Pokémon]] (Korean) {{gameIcon|ssbb|16px}} |