Smasher:Nebbii: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-hyper-blitz/events/melee-singles/brackets/407898/754035 Bridgetown Hyper Blitz]||December 8th, 2018||5th||4th||Nicki | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bridgetown-hyper-blitz/events/melee-singles/brackets/407898/754035 Bridgetown Hyper Blitz]||December 8th, 2018||5th||4th||Nicki | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/events/melee-singles-tuesday-12-11/brackets/466008/823627 The Parking Lot - Tuesday]||December 11th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/events/melee-singles-wednesday-12-12/brackets/466009/823628 The Parking Lot - Wednesday]||December 12th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/events/melee-singles-thursday-12-13/brackets/466010/823629 The Parking Lot - Thursday]||December 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/events/melee-singles-friday-12-14/brackets/481652/842537 The Parking Lot - Friday]||December 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||25th||9th||Nicki | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||25th||9th||Nicki |