List of spirits (Kirby series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Minor fixes.) |
(→Primary Spirits: Adding Landia. Source: https://youtu.be/KYq3LYjoNuc?t=110) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Kirby's Dream Land'' | |''Kirby's Dream Land'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Landia}}[[File:Landia Spirit.png|108px]] | |||
|Landia | |||
|Attack | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby's Return to Dream Land'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |