User:Ponyshment: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
Ponyshment (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against Rabbid Mario. | | Plays during the battle against Rabbid Mario. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Boss 2 - Donkey Kong: Jungle Climber'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSBM}} [[Yoshi's Story]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against Kritter. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ice Cave Chant'' | | ''Ice Cave Chant'' | ||
Line 524: | Line 529: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against [[Meowth]]. | | Plays during the battle against [[Meowth]]. | ||
|- | |||
| ''N's Castle'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against Tornadus <small>(Incarnate Forme)</small>. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Mother 3 Love Theme'' | | ''Mother 3 Love Theme'' | ||
Line 609: | Line 619: | ||
| Spirit Battle | | Spirit Battle | ||
| Plays during the battle against [[Akira]]. | | Plays during the battle against [[Akira]]. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Escape from the City'' | |||
| {{GameIcon|SSB}} [[Saffron City]] | |||
| Spirit Battle | |||
| Plays during the battle against Elite Beat Agents. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Trouble Brewing II'' | | ''Trouble Brewing II'' |