Smasher:Overtriforce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Timi}} | |{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Timi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vca-2018/events/super-smash-bros-melee-singles/brackets/301313 VCA 2018]||November 17th-18th, 2018||3rd||1st||Trif | |||
|} | |} | ||