Smasher:Monib: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Pisces}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||13th||{{Sm|Pisces}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||25th||4th||{{Sm|Matteo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||