Smasher:Duck: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Canada Cup 2018}}||October 26th-28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Mang0: Homecoming}}||November 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||