Smasher:Tealz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fair and Balanced 2}}||October 6th-7th, 2018||33rd||17th||Sabre | |||
|} | |} | ||