Smasher:Vist: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-270/events/melee-singles/brackets/417728 S@X 270]||October 3rd, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-270/events/melee-singles/brackets/417728 S@X 270]||October 3rd, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Script - Episode 1}}||October 13th-14th, 2018||9th||5th|{{Sm|Juicebox}} | |||
|} | |} | ||