Smasher:Rik: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||25th||33rd||Lanceinthepants | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||25th||33rd||Lanceinthepants | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Dr. Z}} | |||
|} | |} | ||