Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in DKwill's old Brawl tournament data from Pound 4.) |
(Added in Will's old Brawl tournament data from Road to Viridian City 6.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|[[WHAT IS THIS I DONT EVEN..! At Gametable!]]||July 25th, 2009||25th||4th||{{Sm|MintyFlesh}} | |[[WHAT IS THIS I DONT EVEN..! At Gametable!]]||July 25th, 2009||25th||4th||{{Sm|MintyFlesh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||17th| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/viridian-city-6-results.253426/ Road To Viridian City 6]||October 24th, 2009||9th||9th||{{Sm|KirinBlaze}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||17th||KirinBlaze | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 2]]||March 20th, 2010||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR 2]]||March 20th, 2010||9th||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||17th||13th||KirinBlaze | |[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||17th||13th||KirinBlaze | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=286328&highlight=Will Viva La Smash III]||September 11th, 2010||2nd||5th||KirinBlaze | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||33rd||9th||KirinBlaze | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||33rd||9th||KirinBlaze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||4th||7th||{{Sm|Cable}} | |[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||4th||7th||{{Sm|Cable}} | ||
Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
|[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||17th||—||— | |[[KTAR 6]]||August 14th, 2011||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||30th | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=313154 Concentrate II]||November 30th, 2011||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Kingtoon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||25th||33rd||Nicole | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||25th||33rd||Nicole |