Smasher:KirinBlaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in Kirin's old Brawl tournament data from Pound 4.) |
(Added links to Viridian City 6 and Viva La Smash III with verified dates.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Gauntlet COLLABO EDITION 2]]||September 5th, 2009||17th||DQ'd||{{Sm|Will}} | |[[Gauntlet COLLABO EDITION 2]]||September 5th, 2009||17th||DQ'd||{{Sm|Will}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/viridian-city-6-results.253426/ Road To Viridian City 6]||October 24th, 2009||33rd||9th||Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||49th||17th||Will | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||49th||17th||Will | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||13th||Will | |[[MLG Raleigh 2010]]||August 27th-29th, 2010||33rd||13th||Will | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/viva-la-smash-iii-results.286328/ Viva La Smash III]||September 11th, 2010||13th||5th||Will | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||25th||—||— | |[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||65th||9th||Will | |[[MLG DC 2010]]||October 15th-17th, 2010||65th||9th||Will | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 5th, 2011||33rd||13th||Will | |[[KTAR 4]]||January 5th, 2011||33rd||13th||Will |