Smasher:RiotLettuce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/unrivaled-x-gon-give-it-to-ya-a-regional/events/wiiu-singles/brackets/259270 Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya]||May 12th, 2018||4th||5th||{{Sm|GoblinMan}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/unrivaled-x-gon-give-it-to-ya-a-regional/events/wiiu-singles/brackets/259270 Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya]||May 12th, 2018||4th||5th||{{Sm|GoblinMan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Duffo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||