Smasher:Cob: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||13th||Zamu | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||13th||Zamu | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashville-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/180215 Smashville 7]||June 16th, 2018||5th||4th||Redd | |||
|} | |} | ||