Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/amaterasu/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/221643 Amaterasu]||April 22nd, 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Kairi}} | |[http://smash.gg/tournament/amaterasu/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/221643 Amaterasu]||April 22nd, 2018||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Kairi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/amaterasu-2/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/265376 Amaterasu 2]||June 17th, 2018||7th||4th||{{Sm|Shunsuke}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |