Smasher:Kort: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UFSmash 3]]||November 2nd-4th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[UFSmash 3]]||November 2nd-4th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Jason}} | |||
|} | |} | ||