Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Yoshi Kirishima}} | |{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Yoshi Kirishima}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/koronbasu-version-black/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/248373 Koronbasu Version Black]||May 12th, 2018||1st||1st||Nom | |||
|} | |} | ||