Smasher:Glare: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||33rd||9th||Scot! | |{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||33rd||9th||Scot! | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gums-20-resurrection-of-gums/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/166820 GUMS 20: Resurrection of GUMS]||May 12th, 2018||4th||13th||Clipboards | |||
|} | |} | ||