Smasher:Samsora: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | |{{Trn|SwitchFest}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Cosmos}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/denti-s-bizarre-adventure-8/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/259247/574557 Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8]||May 12th, 2018||1st||2nd||Lima | |||
|} | |} | ||