Smasher:Remzi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||2nd||25th||Rags | |{{Trn|Xanadu - End of an Era}}||February 24th-25th, 2018||2nd||25th||Rags | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mason-versus-mr-e-feat-300-pot-bonus/events/smash-4-singles/brackets/210501 Mason Versus: Mr. E]||April 14th, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Dexter}} | |||
|} | |} | ||