Smasher:Tremendo Dude: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(No longer sponsored by Aether Esports. Aether disbanded almost a year ago.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-16/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134450 TGL Monthly 16]||June 10th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Hoover}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgl-monthly-16/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134450 TGL Monthly 16]||June 10th, 2017||9th||7th||{{Sm|Hoover}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/eaglecon-2018/events/smash-4-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/244308 EagleCON 2018]||April 14th, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||