Smasher:Tyroy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://tloc.challonge.com/Sw176 Shockwave 176]||April 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://tloc.challonge.com/Sw176 Shockwave 176]||April 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-4/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/191226 End of The Line 4]||April 14th, 2018||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Lima}} | |||
|} | |} | ||