Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Melee singles: S@X 245 Melee singles) |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-244/events/melee-singles/brackets/236746 S@X 244]||April 4th, 2018||75||MilkMan||Jerry | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-244/events/melee-singles/brackets/236746 S@X 244]||April 4th, 2018||75||MilkMan||Jerry | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-245/events/melee-singles/brackets/239228 S@X 245]||April 11th, 2018||44||lloD||{{Sm|Frostbyte}} | |||
|} | |} | ||