Smasher:Scizor: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kawaii-kon-2018/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/217937 Kawaii Kon 2018]||March 2nd-4th, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Nicko}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/kawaii-kon-2018/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/217937 Kawaii Kon 2018]||March 2nd-4th, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Nicko}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/socal-rivals/events/super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-singles/brackets/233053 SoCal Rivals]||March 31st, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||