Smasher:Vist: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Melee) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-243/events/melee-singles/brackets/228751 S@X 243]||March 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-243/events/melee-singles/brackets/228751 S@X 243]||March 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-244/events/melee-singles/brackets/236746 S@X 244]||April 4th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||