User:Blue Moon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Earth|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Earth|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==={{forwiiu}} singles=== | |||
(351 entrants)<br> | |||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/2ggc-fire-emblem-saga/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/158182 Top 8 bracket]<br> | |||
[https://smash.gg/tournament/2ggc-fire-emblem-saga/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/150838 Top 48 bracket] | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | |||
|- | |||
|1st||{{Sm|Mr. R|Netherlands}}|| {{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|2nd||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|3rd||{{Sm|Kirihara|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|4th||{{Sm|WaDi|USA}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Lima|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|5th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Vinnie|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=16px}} || | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Shoyo James|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Manny|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|dyr|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Zenyou|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Kameme|Japan}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Locus|Canada}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|MVD|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Tyroy|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Fatality|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|ANTi|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Mistake|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Mr.E|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Konga|USA}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Raito|Japan}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Zinoto|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|falln|USA}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Ally|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Salem|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Choco|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|Elegant|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|K9sbruce|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|25th||{{Sm|NAKAT|USA|}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Captain Zack|USA}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Charliedaking|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Tsu-|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|komorikiri|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|AC|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=16px}} || | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Dabuz|USA}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Ryuga|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|MKLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Darkshad|USA}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|VoiD|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Abadango|Japan}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |