Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||