Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/BRK2Singles Breakout 2]||February 27th, 2016||1st||1st||Ally | |[http://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/BRK2Singles Breakout 2]||February 27th, 2016||1st||1st||Ally | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-29.12313/event Smashfield Weeklies #29]||March 10th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th||2nd||2nd||Ksev | |[[Shuffle VIII]]||March 12th-13th||2nd||2nd||Ksev |