Smasher:LeSou: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-factor-prelude-1/events/wii-u-singles/standings Smash Factor Prelude #1]||January 28th, 2017||7th||9th||{{Sm|Mr.Wamu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-factor-prelude-1/events/wii-u-singles/standings Smash Factor Prelude #1]||January 28th, 2017||7th||9th||{{Sm|Mr.Wamu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arena-2017/events/wii-u-singles/standings The Arena 2017]||April 8th-9th, 2017|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-arena-2017/events/wii-u-singles/standings The Arena 2017]||April 8th-9th, 2017||13th||13th||Mr.Wamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://oi65.tinypic.com/mwqu4n.jpg Dragoncom Smash Tournament]||April 16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[http://oi65.tinypic.com/mwqu4n.jpg Dragoncom Smash Tournament]||April 16th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcadian-iv/events/wii-u-singles/standings GDL Weekly (Arcadian IV)]||April 22nd, 2017||5th||2nd| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcadian-iv/events/wii-u-singles/standings GDL Weekly (Arcadian IV)]||April 22nd, 2017||5th||2nd||Mr.Wamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-mayo/events/wii-u-singles/standings Concomics Guadalajara 2017 (May)]||May 6th-7th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-mayo/events/wii-u-singles/standings Concomics Guadalajara 2017 (May)]||May 6th-7th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 6]]||August 4th-6th, 2017||33rd||17th||Mr.Wamu | |[[Smash Factor 6]]||August 4th-6th, 2017||33rd||17th||Mr.Wamu | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-diciembre/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/184385/470034 ConComics 2017 Diciembre]||December 9th-10th, 2017||9th||13th||Mr.Wamu | |||
|} | |} | ||