Smasher:Monib: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|EastCoastJeff}} | |[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|EastCoastJeff}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revenge-of-the-6ix-episode-iii-ssbm-smash4/events/melee-singles/brackets/214566 Revenge of the 6ix: Episode III]||February 24th-25th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Nightmare}} | |||
|} | |} | ||