Smasher:Iori: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[UGC Smash Open]]||December 2nd-4th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[UGC Smash Open]]||December 2nd-4th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Kumite In Tennessee 2017]]||January 6th-8th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Abate}} | |[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Abate}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||2nd||5th||Dezno | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/razor-smash-bash-5-school-s-out/events Razor Smash Bash 5: School's Out]||June 24th, 2017||2nd||5th||Dezno | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kumite In Tennessee 2018]]||January 5th-7th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||