Smasher:Thoughts: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-factor-6-1/events/wii-u-singles/standings?per_page=25&filter=%7B%7D&page=4 Smash Factor 6]||August 4th-6th, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Stronghold}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-factor-6-1/events/wii-u-singles/standings?per_page=25&filter=%7B%7D&page=4 Smash Factor 6]||August 4th-6th, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Stronghold}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/champion-s-road-stage-leviathan-convention/events/wii-u-singles/standings Champion's Road: Leviathan]||October 13-15th, 2017||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Mafox}} | |||
|} | |} | ||