Smasher:Syrox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Denver 2017]]||October 20th-22nd, 2017||9th||3rd||Westballz | |[[DreamHack Denver 2017]]||October 20th-22nd, 2017||9th||3rd||Westballz | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||7th||5th||Westballz | |||
|} | |} | ||