Smasher:Sakasaka: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?p=13716902 SumabatoX 10]||November 19th, 2011||13th||4th||{{Sm|Takeshi}} | |[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?p=13716902 SumabatoX 10]||November 19th, 2011||13th||4th||{{Sm|Takeshi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/%E3%80%90japan%E3%80%91srbt-1-1-and-sumabatox-12-02-11-2012.318379/ SumabatoX 12]||February 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Syuin}} | |[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Syuin}} |