Smasher:Sakasaka: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 6]]||March 12th, 2011||9th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 6]]||March 12th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.smashboards.com/showthread.php?p=13716902 SumabatoX 10]||November 19th, 2011||13th||4th||{{Sm|Takeshi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Syuin}} | |[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Syuin}} |