Smasher:Axe: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Denver 2017]]||October 20th-22nd||3rd||—||— | |[[DreamHack Denver 2017]]||October 20th-22nd||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/167640 Boss Rush: Mexico]||October 28th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||