Smasher:Kogarasuma: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 17]]||September 9th, 2017||5th||3rd||HazMatt | |[[GUMS 17]]||September 9th, 2017||5th||3rd||HazMatt | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||