Smasher:Druggedfox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||7th||9th||dizzkidboogie | |[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||7th||9th||dizzkidboogie | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||13th||dizzkidboogie | |||
|} | |} | ||