Smasher:Dirtboy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||5th||Anther | |[[Olympus]]||October 28th-30th, 2016||25th||5th||Anther | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/theodyssey1108PM The Odyssey 11/8]||November 8th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ashwit85pm ASH@WIT #85]||November 18th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ashwit85pm ASH@WIT #85]||November 18th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 174: | Line 176: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/melee-singles/brackets/123421 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gv-grand-prix-10/events/melee-singles/brackets/123421 GVGP 10]||February 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||9th||2nd||Ripple | |[[Frozen Phoenix 2017]]||March 25th-26th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Ripple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Shuffle: Battle of the Midwest]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 3]]||June 2nd-4th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/smashatgeekgroup17melee Smash at the Geek Group #17]||June 16th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||