Smasher:MorKs: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|Odds}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||25th||7th||{{Sm|Odds}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Switch}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/AFCCC AFCCC]||April 22nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/AFCCC AFCCC]||April 22nd, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cgc-redux/events CGC Redux]||October 7th, 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||