Tournament:2GGC: ARMS Saga: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Ranai|Japan}}||{{Head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|NAKAT|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|NAKAT|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=16px}}{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=16px}}|| |