Smasher:KirinBlaze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||41st||{{Sm|Nasty}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||33rd||41st||{{Sm|Nasty}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR 5]]||May 21st, 2011||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Will | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/road-to-apex-l-i-r-r-2-results-thread-videos-are-up.325876/ L.I.R.R. 2]||July 28th, 2012||13th||5th||Will |