Tournament:Bad Moon Rising 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|KPAN|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|KPAN|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Dublat|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Dublat|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Tah.|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Tah.|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Aglet|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Chi|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Chi|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |