Smasher:Medz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Removed FlatIron2 because he was just double DQ'd at that tourney) |
(Undid edit by 108.233.73.230: That's not an excuse. We include ALL verifiable tournament placings, and that's still a placing nonetheless.) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-sfat/events Boss Rush: SFAT]||April 1st, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Taj}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/boss-rush-sfat/events Boss Rush: SFAT]||April 1st, 2017||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Taj}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flatiron 2]]||April 22nd, 2017||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Runback 2017]]||May 20th-21st, 2017||5th||2nd||Axe | |[[Runback 2017]]||May 20th-21st, 2017||5th||2nd||Axe | ||
|} | |} |